With 70,040 + photos and still counting! More Photos

Date of Birth: November 25, 1986

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California

Birth Name: Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy

Nicknames: Bug, Katie

Height: 5’7″ (1.70 m)